05362-264302
 Any Query ?

Our Staffs

    Principal
    Shagufa Afzal

    (M.A Hindi & Geography, P.H.D)

    Transport Incharge
    Lalit Kumar

     

    Class Teacher: U.K.G
    Neelu Mishra

    (M.A(Education), NTT)

    Subject Teacher: Sanskrit
    Kiran Yadav

    (M.A(Sanskrit), B.Ed)

    Vice Principal
    Sushil Kumar

    (M.A English)

    Class Teacher: (V)B
    Nasreen Bano

    (M.A(English & Urdu), (UTC))

    Sub/Class Teacher: (I)B
    Rashmi Srivastava

    (B.Ed, TET)

    Class Teacher: (I)A
    Seema Pandey

    (B.A)

    Accountant
    Javed Ahmad

    (B.A (DCA))

    Class Teacher: (V)A
    Varsha Kasaudhan

    (M.Sc(Physics), CCC, ITI Copa)

    Subject Teacher: Biology
    Pratima Shukla

    (M.Sc(Botany), (Music, Dance))

    Class Teacher: (II)B
    Sangeeta Mishra

    (M.A.(P.Science), N.T.T)

    P.R.O
    Rajesh Dubey

    (M.A)

    Class Teacher: (II)A
    Pratima Singh

    (M.A(Sociology), B.Ed)

    Class Teacher: Class VII
    Abdul Qadir

    (B.com, M.A(Economics))

    Class Teacher: (III)A
    Mala Pandey

    (M.A(English))

    Class Teacher: U.K.G
    Upma Mishra

    (M.A.(Hindi), Music, NTT)

    Class Teacher: (VI)B
    Shashi Singh

    (M.A(English), DCA)

    Class Teacher: X
    Jitendra Shukla

    (M.Sc(Maths), B.Ed(Appearing))

    Class Teacher: LKG
    Nidhi Singh

    (M.A.(Hindi), N.T.T)

    Class Teacher: (III)B
    Pooja Tiwari

    (M.A(English), PGDCA)

    Class Teacher: LKG
    Uzma Khan

    (M.A(Sociology), IDCA, NTT)

    Class Teacher: IX & Subject Teacher: Hindi
    Anil Kumar Ojha

    (M.A-(Political Science honours))

    Subject Teacher : S.S.T
    Shashi Prakash Mishra

    (M.A(Geography))

    Class Teacher: (VIII)
    Umapati Pandey

    (B.Sc, M.Sc(Math), PGDCA, MBA)

    Class Teacher: (IV)B
    Sadaf Rizwan

    (M.A(Sociology), U.T.C)

    Class Teacher: XII & Subject Teacher: Chemistry
    Diwakar Narayan Mishra

    (B.Sc(Science Group), M.sc Chemistry)

    Peon
    Reshma

     

    Class Teacher: (VI)A
    Priti Pandey

    (M.A(English), CCC)

    Class Teacher: (IV)A
    Ekta Verma

    (M.A(English))

    Class Teacher: XI & Subject Teacher: Physics
    Ravindra Pandey

    (M.Sc(Maths))

    Peon
    Poonam

     

    Sweeper
    Sudha

     

    Gardener
    Ram Ajor

     

×